Prestasi SD

REKAP KELULUSAN PROGRAM TEMBUS SMP LABSCHOOL TP 2019/2020
No Nama Siswa Asal Sekolah Lab School
1 Navia Nariswary SDI Al Azhar 9 Rawamangun
2 AUREL SATRIA SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP Rawamangun
3 SULTHAN ALDYTH SD Al-Azhar Sentra Primer Rawamangun
4 ATHAYERIS SALSABILA SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP Rawamangun
5 PUTRI ERNA MALIKA AMANDA SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP Cibubur
6 Charissya Zaffira R SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP Rawamangun
7 Sekar Putri Ayuningtyas SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP Rawamangun
8 KEYSHA ALMIRA AKBAR SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP Rawamangun
9 Dinda Noor Malika SD Unity School Cibubur
10 Indira Kirana S SDI Al-Alzar 6 JP Rawamangun
11 Damario Daviano SDI Al-Azhar Syifa Budi Jatibening Cibubur
12 Rania Khansanadhifa Janeeta SD Putra 1 Rawamangun
13 Sadina Mikaila Rizki SDS Global Islamic School Rawamangun
14 Xaviero Athallah SDI Al-Alzar 6 JP Rawamangun
15 Ahmad Arkan Amrullah SD Labschool Cibubur Cibubur
16 Akeila Chalisya Bawono SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur Cibubur
17 Armedeo Rayhan P SD Al Jannah Cibubur
18 Brevian Brimantyo Wicaksono SD Al Jannah Cibubur
19 Fadhil Akbar SDN Kelapa Dua Wetan 01 Cibubur
20 Farin Aulia Hanifa SD Al Jannah Cibubur
21 Fauzi Putra Mahardika SD Islam PB Sudirman Jakarta Rawamangun
22 Faza Ramadhanika Wahyu SD Quantum Indonesia Cibubur
23 Irtiza Rasikh SD Al Azhar Syifabudi Cibubur
24 Jovan Ibadillah Wijaya SD Labschool Cibubur Cibubur
25 Keisha Rahma Dwiputri SD Al Jannah Cibubur
26 Kenzie Delvino SD Al Jannah Cibubur
27 Khalisa Sabiya Allegra Noviandry Nizamia Andalusia Cibubur
28 Kiana Rayyani Khumaira SD Al Jannah Cibubur
29 La Luna Azurqa Sekolah Alam Cikeas Cibubur
30 Lahiz Wibisono Abdussalam SD Al Azhar Syifabudi Cibubur
31 Lintang Tyaga Syandana SD Labschool Cibubur Cibubur
32 M Azra Rizkala SD ABC Kids Cibubur
33 Martiza Shakeela Moana Rui SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur Cibubur
34 Nevran Pratama Setyawan SD Sabilina Cibubur
35 Nikira Falisha Maza SD Labschool Cibubur Cibubur
36 Pandji Gajah Mada SD Al Azhar Syifabudi Rawamangun
37 Pradipa Khairan Nugroho SD Labschool Cibubur Cibubur
38 Rafi Arya Yudistia SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur
39 Razi Syahdan Mahendra SD Al Jannah Cibubur
40 Tahta Aulia SD Al Azhar Syifabudi Cibubur
41 Pandji Gajah Mada SD Al Azhar Syifabudi Rawamangun
42 Pradipa Khairan Nugroho SD Labschool Cibubur Cibubur
43 Rafi Arya Yudistia SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur
44 Razi Syahdan Mahendra SD Al Jannah Cibubur
45 Tahta Aulia SD Al Azhar Syifabudi Cibubur
46 Achtya Rahmadanie SD Al Azhar 4 Cirendeu
47 Ganis Adrima Bakhitah SD Al Azhar 4 Cirendeu
48 Radith Araka Farros SD Al Fath Kebayoran
49 Bayu Zulfikar SD Bakti Mulya 400 Kebayoran
50 Fadhil Malik Muhammad SD Bakti Mulya 400 Cirendeu
51 Kayla Alea Rizki Riyadi SD Bakti Mulya 400 Kebayoran
52 Arghanditto Adam SD Bakti Mulya 400 Cirendeu
53 Ahmad Sofyan Haziel SD Bakti Mulya 400 Cirendeu
54 Raina Novidia Kirana SD Global Islamic School Cibubur
55 Ali Mahdi SD Harapan Ibu Kebayoran
56 Gavin Lordy SD Harapan Ibu Kebayoran
57 Nazhefa Bramasta Kamiel SD Harapan Ibu Kebayoran
58 Radya Raka Ramadhan SD Harapan Ibu Kebayoran
59 Amanta Kamilan SD Harapan Ibu Kebayoran
60 Dimas Alif Kennard SD Al Izhar Cirendeu
61 Adiharto Santoso SD Global Islamic School Cirendeu
62 Nayra Azayuputri SD Bakti Mulya 400 Cirendeu
63 Kevin Farrel Pramudya SD Syafana Islamic School Kebayoran
64 Marsya Permata Putri SD Anderson Cirendeu
65 Tristan Pasha Wibowo SD Syafana Islamic School Kebayoran
66 Aryo Wisanggeni Gantari SD Anderson Kebayoran
67 Caesar Kafi I.H SD Syafana Islamic School Kebayoran
68 Soraya Fatika SD MP UIN Kebayoran
69 Syanila Noer SD Al Zahra Indonesia Cirendeu
70 M. Caesar A SDIT At Taqwa Kebayoran
71 Navia Nariswary SDI Al-Azhar 9 Rawamangun
72 Akhtar Farraz SD Al Bayan Kebayoran
73 Dewa Baghwanta E SD Baitul Maal Kebayoran
74 Raihan Habiburahman Galela SD Baitul Maal Kebayoran
75 Precious Rasyad Ali SD Al Azhar Bintaro 17 Cirendeu
76 Assa Rasyedaah Ferannata SD Al Azhar 4 Kebayoran Kebayoran
77 Keisha Evania Ishvari SD Tara Salvia Cirendeu
78 Zahra Ayudhia SD Al-Falah Cirendeu
79 Azzam Muhammad Ihsan SD Mentari Kebayoran
80 Adam Hilmy SDIT Auliya Kebayoran
81 Zahra Amalia Hamidah SDIT Auliya Kebayoran
82 Queenara Dwi Syahrani SD Mutiara Harapan Cirendeu
83 Nasywa Aliyah SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer Rawamangun
84 Nesya Krisna Zafira SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer Rawamangun
85 Rania Aisha Putri B SD Global Mandiri Rawamangun
86 Raysha Faizah N SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer Rawamangun
87 Yusuf Bagas Rinata SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer Rawamangun
88 Mattoari Palitoraso Syah  SD Syafana Islamic School Cirendeu
89 Wiksaraya Binar Nugroho  SD AL Azhar BSD Cirendeu
90 Bagas fatih Husodo  SDI An Najah SMA Labschool Kebayoran
91 Candice Laksmi Putri SD Bhakti YKKP SMA Labschool Kebayoran
92 Dzakiya Talita Sakhi  SDI As Salam SMA Labschool Kebayoran
93 Rayya Audrey Sulistyo SD Bhakti YKKP SMA Labschool Kebayoran
94 Rajendra Yusuf A. J. SD Bhakti YKKP SMA Labschool Kebayoran
95 Rayya Audrey Sulistyo SD Bhakti YKKP SMA Labschool Kebayoran
96 Zalfa Nashwa SD JISC SMA Labschool Kebayoran
97 Nadhif Akmal SD Semut-semut Cibubur
98 Soraya Athallah Sk Herguzant Azhari Islamic School Rasuna RAWAMANGUN
99 Aisha Nur Utami SD Nizamia Andalusia RAWAMANGUN
100 Alluriel Raisa Pinontoan SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun RAWAMANGUN
101 Malaeka Mellaney SDIT At Taqwa RAWAMANGUN
102 Aryasena Wiradana Razakha SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
103 Muhammad Auliadanny S. SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
104 Deluna Anthea Putrisyah SD Nabawi School RAWAMANGUN
105 Nayla Fitriani SDIT At Taufiq Jakarta RAWAMANGUN
106 Aiden Rayyan Muharamsyah SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
107 Fayla Rivadisha SDI Al Azhar Kelapa Gading RAWAMANGUN
108 M. Barry Farhammi SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
109 Khayra Syifa Putri SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun RAWAMANGUN
110 M. Riung Bihari Kusworo SDI At Taubah RAWAMANGUN
111 Rasendrya Ardiningrum SDIT At Taqwa RAWAMANGUN
112 Abyan Prawira Nurudin SD Global Islamic School RAWAMANGUN
113 Calista Zahira Daru R. SD Global Islamic School RAWAMANGUN
114 Muhammad Nafis Reskyan SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun RAWAMANGUN
115 Muhammad Razie Rinaldi SD Madina Islamic School RAWAMANGUN
116 Farah Amira Rizal SDIT AR Rahmah RAWAMANGUN
117 Mifzal Hamizan Landiyanto SDN Rawamangun 12 RAWAMANGUN
118 Maryam Calista Mumtaz Madina Islamic School RAWAMANGUN
119 Naira Anindya Ambarini SD Embun Pagi RAWAMANGUN
120 Nashwa Inayah Qonita SDI Al Azhar Kelapa Gading RAWAMANGUN
121 Aline Inara Kinanti SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer RAWAMANGUN
122 Nur Aftita Arifuddin SDI Al Azhar Kelapa Gading RAWAMANGUN
123 Fakhrizan Rashadiya Harri SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun RAWAMANGUN
124 Rafa Alfarizi SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun RAWAMANGUN
125 Raihan Safana Finardi SD Nizamia Andalusia RAWAMANGUN
126 Raihanna Azkia Chairunnisa SDI Al Azhar Kelapa Gading RAWAMANGUN
127 Raihanna Safira Finardi SD Nizamia Andalusia RAWAMANGUN
128 Ranaya Keyla Shanakanthi SDI Al Azhar Kelapa Gading RAWAMANGUN
129 Raisa Reyhan Prananto SD Nizamia Andalusia RAWAMANGUN
130 Muhammad Farras Wira S SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun RAWAMANGUN
131 Safa Alzena Riszy SDIT Al Amanah RAWAMANGUN
132 Shareefa Khadeeja D SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
133 Zeta Amira SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
134 Sofia Felisha Azzahra SDI Al Azhar Kelapa Gading RAWAMANGUN
135 Alifa Prameswari Hermawan SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
136 Aqila Shafa Apsarita S. SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun RAWAMANGUN
137 Nalasendra Ramadhana SDI Al Azhar Kelapa Gading RAWAMANGUN
138 Narendra Cetta Kawiswara SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
139 Syabila Nayyaraini Davelia SDI TUGASKU RAWAMANGUN
140 Maritza Tiara Kavindra (zsazsa) SD Nizamia Andalusia Labs. Cibubur
141 Latisha Aurelia Aziz SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi Labs. Cibubur
142 Alisha Putri Fatima SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi Labs. Cibubur
143 Andi Salman Najafy SD Global Mandiri Labs. KBY
144 Dania Nabila Putri SD An Nahl Labs. Cibubur
145 Dainty Paramesti Ariana SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi Labs. Cibubur
146 Attalya Nafisa Hakim SD Semut Semut Labs. Cibubur
147 Andes Sagara Rusdiarta SD Global Mandiri Labs. Cibubur
148 Daffa Aditya Atthallah SDI Al Azhar 6 Labs. Cibubur
149 Rania Nisrina Huda Palgunadi SD Al Azhar 9 KP Labs. Cibubur
150 Adela Junita Putrirani SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi Labs. Cibubur
151 Muhammad Farrel Labayka SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi Labs. Cibubur
152 Punia Nastiti SD Labschool Cibubur Labs. Cibubur
153 M. Fayyadh Devara SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi Labs. Cibubur
154 M.Sulthan Akbar SDI Al Azhar 17 Labs. Cirendeu
155 Athalia Thalita Aretha SD Bina Gita Gemilang Labs. Kebayoran
REKAP KELULUSAN PROGRAM TEMBUS SMP AL AZHAR TP 2019/2020
No Nama Siswa Asal Sekolah AL AZHAR ANGKA
1 Hadziq Arfa Thoriq SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP SMPI Al-Azhar 6 JP
2 M. Adam Gavilan SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP SMPI Al-Azhar 6 JP
3 Keenan Maliq H SD Royyal Wells SMPI Al-Azhar 6 JP
4 Revan Ringgo R SDIT Alhikmah SMPI Al-Azhar 6 JP
5 Zalvano Abbyakta A SDIT Alhikmah SMPI Al-Azhar 6 JP
6 Kirana Q. Mahira SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
7 Naraya Aufa Sandi SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
8 Ahmad Faris SD Yunita SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
9 Ahmad Maulana Aziz SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
10 Khansa Amira K SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
11 Key Arva Dynaurah SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
12 Siti Luna Lukmar SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
13 Habibie Ibnu Imam SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
14 Rommy Ramadhana Putra SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
15 Nur Aflah Sabirah Ramadhani SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
16 Muhammad Irsyad Habiburrahman SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
17 Fayaza Princesa Andi Peach Blossoms School SMPI Al Azhar 31 SMB BKS
18 Ghassani Octavia H SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer SMPI Al Azhar 31 SMB BKS
19 Rayhan Albuchori Aldan SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer SMPI Al Azhar 31 SMB BKS
20 Ghaffa Ragheed SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer SMPI Al Azhar 31 SMB BKS
21 M. Abrary Khatami Putra SDI Darussalam Pekayon SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
22 M. Kanzul Arzaq SD An-Nahl SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
23 Raihan Ade Saputra  SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur  SMP Al Azhar 19 Cibubur
24 Diaz Wira Yudhatama  SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur  SMP Al Azhar 19 Cibubur
25 Fakhry Pramu Wibowo  SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur  SMP Al Azhar 19 Cibubur
26 Kresnanggara Anantadewa  SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur  SMP Al Azhar 19 Cibubur
27 Xyphia Gracilia Az Zahra S.A  SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur  SMP Al Azhar 19 Cibubur
28 Raqiqa Kurniaty Wijaya  SDI Darussalam Pekayon SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
29  Raisalma Almeira Alviwar  SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
30  Feyza Aryasatya Ramadhan  SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
31  Ahmad Thaariq Nataprawira  SD ASA SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
32  M. Rafi Syafitra  SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP SMPI Al-Azhar 9 KP
33  Firdaus Krisna Murti  SDI Al-Fajar SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
34  Dysha Galuh Nazura Syah SDI Al-Azhar 12 CKR SMPI Al-Azhar 16 CKR
35  M. Zaky Didrika Akbar  SDI Al-Azhar 6 JP SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
36  Farissa Faras Saka  SDI Darussalam Pekayon SMPI Al-Azhar 8 KP
37  M. Alfateddy Hidayat  SDI Darussalam Pekayon SMPI Al-Azhar 9 KP
38 Karunia Fitriyadi Arifin  SDI Al Azhar 1 SMP AL – AZHAR 1
39 Sinatria Pratama  SDI Al Azhar 1 SMP AL – AZHAR 1
40 Argus Fedyenka Alazne  SDI Al Azhar 1 SMP AL – AZHAR 1
41 Karina Angelina  SDI Al Azhar 1 SMP AL – AZHAR 1
42 Andi Deirfannul Zaky L  SDI Al Azhar 1 SMP AL – AZHAR 1
43 Dhiffania Maharani  SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi Legenda SMP Al Azhar 8 Kemang Pratama
44 Kayla Azzahra SDI Thariq Bin Ziyad SMPI Al Azhar 8 (nt)
45 Auralia Fawzia SD Amanah Bangsa SMPI Al Azhar 8 (nt)
46 Ghania Azra SDI Al Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8 (nt)
47 Keysha Adiba SDI Al Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8 (nt)
48 Brendaty Ghumaisha Artalia SDI Al Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8 (nt)
49 Muazzama Shareffa  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8 (nt)
50 Ezar Rizky Firdausi  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8 (nt)
51 Mischa Sultana Salwa  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8 (nt)
52 Raka Adamantino  SDIT Thariq Bin Ziyad SMPI Al Azhar 8
53 Shahnaz Audrey Avicenna  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8
54 Kayra Tanisha  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8
55 Kayla Cetta  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8
56 Anggia Novriandini  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8
57 Fadhlan Ahza Rasyad  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8
58 Diaz Raditya Airlangga  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 8
59 Jazhira Alviera Shakila  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 9
60 Lalitha Naufa Ulya R  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 9
61 Aura Kharisma  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 9
62 Yazmin Khaira Myesha  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 9
63 Yasmin Khairunnisa  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 9
64 Raisa Zahira  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMPI Al Azhar 9
65 Muhammad Rasyad Shidqi  SD Al-Husna SMPI Al Azhar 9
66 Khuzayma Anindya Taqqiyah  SD Al Hanief SMPI Al Azhar 9
67 Anya Ardinia Zayla  SD Al Hanief SMPI Al Azhar 9
68 Zya Anindya Maia Saputra  SD Al Hanief SMPI Al Azhar Jaka Permai
69 Zafira Nasywa SD Al Jabr SMP Al Azhar 1
70 Saybia Atthiya SD Bakti Mulya 400 SMP Al Azhar 1
71 M Radhyasta Wiratama SD Al Azhar 4 SMP Al Azhar 1
72 Rafsyandani Praditya SD Harapan Ibu SMP Al Azhar 1
73 Davyna Puteri Maritza SD Al Azhar 4 SMP Al Azhar 1
74 Aisyah Ardhanareswari SD Al Azhar Kemang SMP Al Azhar 1
75 Nazhefa Bramasta Kamiel SD Harapan Ibu SMP Al Azhar 1
76 Rania Fatima SD Harapan Ibu SMP Al Azhar 1
77 Radithya Farrel SD GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL SMP Al Azhar 2
78 Alifian Rasyidi SD Al Azhar 46 GDC SMP Al Azhar Cibinong
79 Dzaky Athaya Ramadhan SDI AL-AZHAR SYIFA BUDI LEGENDA SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
80 Keisha Ayu Deviano SDI AL-AZHAR 6 JAKA PERMAI SMPI AL AZHAR 6 JAKA PERMAI
81 Najlaa Khairunnisa SDIT AL HIKMAH BINTARA SMPI AL AZHAR 6 JAKA PERMAI
82 Akhdan Al Anbiya SDI AL-AZHAR 6 JAKAPERMAI SMPI Al Azhar 9 Kemang Pratama
83 M Fachri Fadillah SD BANI SALEH 5 SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
84 Julian Athaurrahman SD BANI SALEH 1 SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
85 Khairunnisa Salsabila SD GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
86 Lingga Kayana SD GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
87 Renee Khairunnisa SD BANI SALEH 3 SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
88 Kareem R.M Yardinal SDN BEKASI JAYA 1 SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
89 Izzan Brilian Alifiansyah SD Global Prima Islamic School SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
90 Muhammad Alif Fauzan SDIT SALSABILA SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
91 Fahri Afzal Qais SD BANI SALEH 5 SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
92 Durrani Diyyaulhaq Effendi SD GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
93 Raihan Nazril Ramadan SD GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL SMPI AL AZHAR 6 JAKA PERMAI
94 Satrianto Zahran Razzaq SD AL-AZHAR JAKAPERMAI SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
95 Cherry Putri Zubaedah SD GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
96 Zebadia Anindya Viani SD BANI SALEH 1 SMPI Al Azhar 31 Summarecon
97 Nabilah Alya Fakhira SD Generasi Azkia AA 8 KP
98 Lakeisha Malikah Araminta A SD Alam Cikeas AA BSD
99 Shadrina Tiviano SD ISLAM AL AZHAR 23 AA 8 KP
100 Arkano Dzaki SD Regina Caeli AA BSD
101 M. Salman Aszahari SD Regina Caeli AA BSD
102 Garnish Iftinan SD Al Fajar AA 8 KP
103 M. Haikal SD Al Azhar 20 AA 19
104 Wildan Rifa SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 8 KP
105 Haura Mazaya SD Daar El Salam AA 8 KP
106 Riza Andika Wahyudi SD An Nahl AA BSD
107 Naufal Rafa Zahrian SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 9 KP
108 Surya Agung Santoso SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 8 KP
109 Muhammad Bugy Rayyan Naim SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 8 KP
110 Denies Alea Islamey SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 8 KP
111 Dainty Paramesti Ariana SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 8 KP
112 Quaneisha Yasmin K SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 9 KP
113 Adhara Fildzah Efendy SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 9 KP
114 Junio Akbar Bintang SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA BSD
115 Nailah Ardhanti SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 19
116 Kimi Iman Ramadhan SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 19
117 Wahabil Banu Harum SD An Nahl AA 19
118 Azalea Shafa SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi AA 10 KBY
REKAP KELULUSAN PROGRAM TEMBUS SMP LAIN TP 2019/2020 (PPDB SMP YANG MENGGUNAKAN TES)
No Nama Siswa Asal Sekolah LULUS SEKLAN Jalur
1 M. Sidiq M SD Al Muslim Pondok Pesantren Asyifa Tes
2 Daanish Uthman Kamil SD Al Muslim Pondok Pesantren Asyifa Tes
3 Keisya Nayla Jufar SD Rejis Pondok Pesantren Asyifa Tes
4 Yasmin Nava SD Al Muslim Pondok Pesantren Asyifa Tes
5 Algore BayuAji SD Al Muslim Nurul Fikri Boarding School Tes
6 Kikandria SDIT Thariq Bin Ziyad SMPIT Thariq Bin Ziyad Tes
7 Shandy M Arvan SD Thariq Bin Ziyad SMP Thariq Bin Ziyad Boarding School TES
8 Fasha Fathir Ubaidillah SDIT Cordova Al Binaa Boarding School
9 M. Razan Dailani SDI Al Azhar 12 Cikarang Al Binaa Boarding School Tes
10 M. Arfa Nugraha SDI Al Azhar 12 Cikarang Al Binaa Boarding School Tes
11 Arka Rajendra WNA SDI Al Azhar 12 Cikarang Al Binaa Boarding School Tes
12 M. Fathan Rizky SDI Al Azhar 12 Cikarang Nurul Fikri Boarding School Tes
13 Althafunnisa SD Alam Bandung Pondok Pesantren Asyifa Tes
14 Muhammad Regan Arkana SD Al Muslim Al Binaa Boarding School Tes
15 Adam Dwi Dermawan SDIT Thariq Bin Ziyad Thariq Bin Ziyad Boarding School Tes
16 Talitha Humaira SD Al Muslim SMP Al Muslim Tes
17 Syaamil Nizam SD Al Muslim SMP Al Muslim Tes
18 M Fari SDIT Nurul Ilmi SMPIT Nurul Ilmi Islamic Boarding School Tes
19  Tasya Dwita Maharani SD Al Muslim SMP Global Prestasi School Tes
20 Muhammad Hibrizi Hendi Isnanta SD Al Azhar Syifa Budi Legenda SMP Nurul Fikri Tes
21 Gadyza Naora Yusuf SD Al Azhar 6 Jaka Permai SMP Binus Tes
22 Hanna Kayyisah SD Al Muslim SMP Alexandria Tes
23 Shakila El Cariisa SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer BP – IBS Tes
24 Althair Nadhil Farurahman SDI Al Azhar 19 Sentra Primer Madina Islamic School Tes
25 Maura Putri Raharjo SDS Global Mandiri SMP Insan Cendikia Serpong Tes
26 Arafat Ibni Syabil SDIT Gema Nurani Pondok Pesantren Al Irsyad dan Pondok Pesantren Imam Bukhari Tes
27 M Akmal Rasyid Pratama  Sekolah Alam Bekasi SMPIT Nur Hikmah Tes
28 Muhammad Rasendriya Abimanyu  SD Ibnu Hajar SMP Baabussalam Tes
29 Fabian Ali Aziz Sudrajat  SD Ibnu Hajar Pesantren Imam Bukhari Solo Tes
30 Farell Adzano  SD Al Jannah  SMP Al Jannah Tes
31 Chairi Ramadhan Nur A  SD Al Jannah  SMP Al Jannah Tes
32 Raihan Ade Saputra  SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur Pesantren Al Kautsar Tes
33 Harvy Nandana Rafif S  SD Al Jannah SMP Al Ikhlas TES
34 Hadid Al Rasyid   SD Al Fikri SMP Rancamaya Cahaya Islamic Boarding School TES
35 Kalesa Salsabila Arizya  SD Shafa Marwah SMP An Nahl TES
36 Kalisha Salsabila Arizya  SD Shafa Marwah SMP An Nahl TES
37 Muzakki Muhammad Mumtaaz  SDIT Aulia Pesantren As Syifa Wanareja TES
38 Winne Cahya Karisa  SD Lakeside Monteshori SMP Binus TES
39 Almira Dahayu Ramadhani SD Al Azhar 20 Cibubur Pesantren Al Kautsar TES
40 Qiilan Alifa Imara SDI Al Azhar 1  AL – WILDAN TES
41 Rainheart Januario SDI Al Azhar 1 AL-Izhar TES
42 Razka Wira Radhyatama SD Nizamia Andalusia SMP Nizamia Andalusia TES
43 Balqis Aysel SDIT Nurul Ilmi SMP BP IBS TES
44 Zeyna Aulia Hidayat SDI Al Azhar 9 SMP BP IBS TES
45 Oriza Sativa SDI Al Azhar 9 SMP NF IBS TES
46 Dennis Satriani Ramadan  SDIT Labschool Istec SMP NF IBS TES
47 Arvi Rasyidi Harahap  SDI Al-Azhar 9 SMP NF IBS TES
48 Nayva Citra N SDI Thariq Bin Ziyad SMPI Thariq Bin Ziyad TES
49 Farhan Andhika SMPI Al-Azhar 9 SMA BINUS Bekasi TES
50 Rasya Maiza Ahmad  SD Raudhah FIWA BOARDING SCHOOL TES
51 Intan Fauziah Anggraini  SD Kavling Serpong SMPI AL AZHAR BSD TES
52 Hushlea Kristianto  SD Syafana Islamic School MENTARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TES
53 Teora Nawa El Kareema  Syafana Islamic School SMP SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
54 Savina Srijati Saragih  SD Puspiptek SMPIT INSAN HARAPAN TES
55 Gelvano Elghifary Dewantoro  SD Syafana Islamic School SMP SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
56 Farell Raditya Vivaldi  SDI Al Azhar BSD SMPI AL AZHAR BSD TES
57 Nur Nabilah Hasanah  SDI Al Azhar BSD SMPI AL AZHAR BSD TES
58 Nayla Syafa Kamila  SD Syafana Islamic School SMP SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
59 Salsabila Az Zahra  Syafana Islamic School SMP SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
60 Bagaskhara Satria P D  Global Islamic School MENTARI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TES
61 Kamilla Rasya Nastiti  SD Syafana Islamic School SMP SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
62 Oktaviano Utama Windarto  SD Syafana Islamic School SMP SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
63 Anandy Kanya  Syafana Islamic School SMP SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
64 Ilham Athallah  Homeschooling SMA SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
65 Nayaka Zaidan  Homeschooling SMA AL WILDAN ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
66 Ghiyyas Abyan Haryanto  SMPI Al Azhar BSD SMAI AL AZHAR BSD TES
67 Tri Putra Mahadika  SMPI Al Azhar BSD SMAI AL AZHAR BSD TES
68 Aisyah Beena Zahira  SMP Al Azhar BSD SMAI AL AZHAR BSD TES
69 Daffa Rizqillah Zend  SMPI Al Azhar BSD SMAI AL AZHAR BSD TES
70 Lanaya Putianma A  SMP Syafana Islamic School SMA SYAFANA ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
71 Ghiyas Akbar Alfian  SMP Sinar Cendekia SMA AL WILDAN ISLAMIC SCHOOL TES
72 M Irfan Adirianto SDIT Gema Nurani BP – IBS TES
73 M Akasha Fidel Prawono SDIT Nur Fathahillah MTs MP UIN TES
74 Fathi Ammar Rachman SD Al-Fath Cirendeu MTs MP UIN TES
75 Talitha Naava Zahra SD Al-Fath Cirendeu MTs MP UIN TES
76 Siti Maziyah Naswya SD Al-Azhar 15 Pamulang SMP Al-Azhar BSD TES
77 Ziani Ramiza Alya Wardana SD Al-Azhar 15 Pamulang SMP Global Islamic School 2 TES
78 Muhamad Ichlasul Azzam SD GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL PONDOK PESANTREN AL WILDAN TES
79 Hammam Musthafa SDIT SALSABILA PONDOK PESANTREN AL WILDAN TES
80 Muhammad Rifqy Aulia SDIT SALSABILA AS SYIFA BOARDING SCHOOL TES
81 Miftahul Rizki SD Bidayatul Hidayah At Taqwa Boarding School Pondok Ungu TES
82 Muhammad Arif Fadlurrahman SDI AL-AZHAR 6 JAKAPERMAI NURUL FIKRI BOARDING SCHOOL TES
83 M Lintang Aksana SDIT SALSABILA Ibnu Hajar Boarding School (IHBS) TES
84 Bryan Moreno Akmal SD Muhammadiyah 47 Madrasah Muallimin Muhamadiyah Yogyakarta TES
85 Nurna Annisa Finsa SD Global Islamic School BP – IBS TES
86 Siti Syarifah Salsabila Onasis SD Al Syukro SMP Karisma Bangsa TES
87 Zahwa Aliya Nadhira SD Al Syukro Pesantren Darun Najah TES
88 Yoga Adi Razya Purnomo SDI Pangeran Diponegoro Pesantren Al Irsyad Tengaran TES
89 Muhammad Azka Fadhillah SD Semesta Semarang SMP Kesatuan Bangsa Yogyakarta TES
90 Naznnen Alliyah SD Semesta Semarang SMPI Hidayatullah Semarang TES
91 Ajwa Dwianggita SD Semesta Semarang SMPI Hidayatullah Semarang TES
92 Khalila Jihan Salmahira SDI Hidayatullah Semarang SMPI Hidayatullah Semarang TES
93 Imtinaan Rayyan Basyarahil SDI Bina Insani Pesantren Imam Bukhari Solo TES
94 Adya Danada Janitra SDI Al Azhar 14 Semarang Pesantren As Salaam Solo TES
95 Thoriq SMPI Al Azhar BSD MAN 4 Jakarta TES
96 Khansa Rihhadatul Aisy SMP Al Wildan Labschool TES
97 Ayu Alia SMP Al Fityan Labschool TES

PERAIH UN TERTINGGI TK SEKOLAH – TP 2018/2019


NO NAMA SISWA SEKOLAH NO NAMA SISWA SEKOLAH
1 Kanaya Maritza Sanika SD Mizania 19 Adya Puspita Reni SDI AL Azhar 8 KEMBANGAN
2 Cynara Kendra Makarti SD Khalifa IMS 20 Naufal Ardisuseno SDI Al-Azhar 9 Kemang Pratama
3 Ailsa Azalia Fahima SDIT Auliya 21 Muhammad Aidan SDI Baabut Taubah
4 Muhammad Fathir A. SDI Al Fath 22 Muhammad Azhar SD Bani Saleh 1
5 Mafaza Ananda Rahman SDIT Permata Gemilang 23 Kanasya Zahira Putri P. SDI Al-Azhar 27 Cibinong
6 Sabna Nayla Kamila SDN Ciriung 04 24 Audrey Aulia H. SD Al-Azhar Syifabudi Cibinong
7 Affan Kamal SD Sekolah Alam Cikeas 25 Ammar Abdurrahim SD Al Wildan
8 Nadira Safiya Putri SD FAJAR HIDAYAH 26 Hawa Humairah SDN Papandayan
9 Putri Zakia Kamila SD Nurul Fatimah 27 Nailah Putri Fatimah SDN Polisi 4 Bogor
10 Nayla Dzakiya SD Generasi Azkia 28 Raisya Shafa Q. SDIT Insan Kamil
11 Ghaida Azzahra Putri SDN 3 Jatireja 29 Ataraxia Huqimo SD Abdullaah Bin Nuh
12 Naurah Rafeyfa lubna SD Putra Pertiwi 30 Cikal Azzahra F. SDIT Al Hikmah Bintara
13 Zaki Musyaffa Abiyu Sekolah Alam Indonesia 31 Rayhan Al Firdausy SD Labschool Unnes
14 Naira Azizah SD Al Azkar 32 Muhammad Fauzi R. SD Prof Dr Moestopo
15 Fitria Anugrah SDN Kayu Ringin Jaya 13 33 Mikail Dziauddin Akbar SD Sekolah Alam
16 Abdul Aziz Naro SDIT Gema Nurani 34 Shafiyah SDIT Al Hikmah
17 Aisyah SDI Al Wildan 35 Andromeda Nasyitha G. MI Jamiati Khair
18 Raissa Nurul Fauziah SD Istiqomah 36 Febrian Abimanyu W. SD Anderson School

 

WhatsApp chat